Group 01
Jamie Crozier | & | Daniel Wilson | ||
Gary Culbert | & | Andrew Morrison | ||
Katie Davis | & | Tony Wood | ||
Alex Kley | & | Thomas Perris |
Group 02
Stephen McAlister | & | John Manley | ||
David Pettitt | & | Paula Pettitt | ||
Lawrence Mccarten | & | Noel McClure | ||
Stephen Clarke | & | Adam Dyche |
Group 03
Gethin Edwards | & | Aled Edwards | ||
Ian Hobson | & | James Shaw | ||
Chris Banfield | & | Susan Banfield | ||
Andrew Shorney | & | Lorraine Shorney |
Group 04
John Pye | & | David Woods | ||
Billy Ray | & | Faye Ray | ||
Tony Ealham | & | Pat Goodchild | ||
Callum Beale | & | Peter Hore |
Group 05
Paul Dent | & | Janet Dent | ||
Lee Lewis | & | Peter Gordon | ||
Cecil Dillon | & | Brendan Murphy | ||
James Trott | & | Michael Ivings |
Group 06
Keith Chesher | & | Mary Adamson | ||
Gary Telling | & | Mick Kemp | ||
Paddy McElvaney | & | Richard Truell | ||
Dafydd Howell | & | Cennydd Howell |
Group 07
Neil Davidson | & | Mo Binstead | ||
Derek Coates | & | Chris Coates | ||
Mark Beattie | & | Gary Moore | ||
Sam Harvey | & | Emily Thomas |
Group 08
Jonathan Payne | & | Dimitri Payne | ||
Karl Hudson | & | Jack Pye | ||
Rob Wade | & | Greg Wade | ||
Barry Whitburn | & | Bobbie Whitburn |
Group 09
Alan Sly | & | Melvyn Barham | ||
Callum Reilly | & | Michael Hall | ||
Robert Kidd | & | George Crothers | ||
Nathan Haire | & | Paul Cairnduff |
Group 10
Nigel Reed | & | Dom Reed | ||
Peter Clarke | & | Victoria Nemar | ||
David Cunningham | & | Frank Cunningham | ||
Malcolm Bailey | & | John Hurst |
Group 11
Muhammad Abbas | & | Shafique Ahmed | ||
Paul Pomeroy | & | James Smith | ||
Elliott James | & | George Main | ||
Pauline Beattie | & | Joseph Beattie |
Group 12
David Chittock | & | Jonathan East | ||
Terry Mead | & | Shannon Mead | ||
Jal Richardson | & | Lisa Richardson | ||
Nigel Nicholls | & | Paul Seaman |
Group 13
Mitchell Young | & | Debbie Dillon | ||
Pauline Child | & | Eileen Smith-Allen | ||
Bob Taylor | & | Andy Philbrick | ||
Ulf Hällstrand | & | John Duffy |
Group 14
Brenda Crowe | & | Josie Robinson | ||
Kay Debenham | & | Peter Debenham | ||
Chris Page | & | Charlotte Rollings | ||
Colin Dunwoody | & | John Elliott |
Group 15
John Jillings | & | John Pajak | ||
Barry Bates | & | Darren Brown | ||
Pontus Guldestam | & | Alun Thomas | ||
Ali Akbar | & | Abdul Waqar |
Group 16
Richard Forsythe | & | Teresa Bates | ||
Darren Stanford | & | Pauline Taylor | ||
Emily Poulter | & | Mark Chittock | ||
Ian Ford | & | Wendy Ford |
Group 17
Darin Graydon | & | Trevor Brian | ||
Tony Hayes | & | June Hayes | ||
Gemma Pridham | & | Emma Trott | ||
Elise Daniell | & | Luke Jolly |